Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Game PC Review
How Good Can You Game?
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Computer Accessories & Peripherals   Cables & Interconnects   Parallel Cables

Parallel Cables - 143


Save on Parallel Cables at Game PC Review. Top brands include ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L. & ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



ADDON 5M LC OM1 ORANGE PATCH CABLE
ADDON 5M LC OM1 ORANGE PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$28.19

ean: 4923133104116,

This is a 5m multi-mode fiber (MMF) duplex LC/LC OM1 orange patch cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. Thi...


ADDON 6M SC TO LC OM1 ORANGE PATCH CABLE
ADDON 6M SC TO LC OM1 ORANGE PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$33.88

ean: 4923133104871,

This is a 6m multi-mode fiber (MMF) duplex SC/LC OM1 orange patch cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. Thi...


ADDON 1M SC TO LC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
ADDON 1M SC TO LC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$29.07

mpn: SNXADD-ASC-LC-1M9SMF, ean: 4923133103911,

This is an 8 degree angled polished connector, which helps prevent back reflection. It is specifically designed to connect to a patch cable with a APC-SC connector, and is not designed to connect to transceivers. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch c...


ADDON 5M SC TO LC OM4 AQUA PATCH CABLE
ADDON 5M SC TO LC OM4 AQUA PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$32.64

mpn: LYSB01M9E1LH5-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133104833,

This is a 5m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex SC/LC OM4 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb ap...


ADDON 10M SC OM4 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
ADDON 10M SC OM4 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$59.05

ean: 4923133105007,

This is a 10m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex SC/SC OM4 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb a...


ADDON 10M SC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
ADDON 10M SC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$165.22

ean: 4923133105021,

This is a 10m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex SC/SC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. Thi...


ADDON 3M SC MODE CONDITIONING CABLE
ADDON 3M SC MODE CONDITIONING CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$53.83

mpn: LYSB01MCWMZ0P-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133104321,

This is a 3m 62.5 micron fiber optic mode conditioning patch cable. This cable is a duplex multi-mode cable with a short segment of single mode fiber at the transmitting end. Specifically, it includes a 2 x SC 62.5/125 micron to 1 x SC 62.5/125 & 1 x...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

View more products in Cables & Interconnects.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - gamepcreview.com. All Rights Reserved.