Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Game PC Review
How Good Can You Game?
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Network Transceivers

Network Transceivers - 86 - Super Savings! Save up to 36%


Super Savings! Up to 36% off on Network Transceivers at Game PC Review. Top brands include Orange Juice, SODIAL, Add On, Generic, Unirise, USA, Yehua, ForTronix, FiberHal, ShuOne, MakerFocus, Optical SNS, Allied Telesis, & Dell. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



1000Mbps Gigabit LAN to Fiber Optical Media Converter TX RX, RJ45 UTP Cat5e Cat6 to SC Duplex Single Mode, Extend Network 20KM (12.42 miles)
1000Mbps Gigabit LAN to Fiber Optical Media Converter TX RX, RJ45 UTP Cat5e Cat6 to SC Duplex Single Mode, Extend Network 20KM (12.42 miles)
By Orange Juice
In Stock
$37.99

ean: 0634759457916,

Ethernet to SC fiber converters can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing equipment to support new applications, technologies and future growth. And its high recognize ability with hot-swappable function so that ...


SODIAL Novo Q1 tv ficar melhor do que O Google Chromecast Ezcast Miracast HDMI 1080 p TV Vara WIFI Mostrar Receiver Dongle Para IOS Andriod
SODIAL Novo Q1 tv ficar melhor do que O Google Chromecast Ezcast Miracast HDMI 1080 p TV Vara WIFI Mostrar Receiver Dongle Para IOS Andriod
By SODIAL
In Stock
$19.75

mpn: 156871, ean: 0192948024351,

* SODIAL is a registered trademark. ONLY Authorized seller of SODIAL can sell under SODIAL listings.Our products will enhance your experience to unparalleled inspiration. SODIAL(R) New Q1 tv Miracast HDMI 1080 p TV Stick WIFI Show Receiver Dongle For...


Addon CWDM-SFP-1550-AO 1000BASE-CWDM SFP SMF F/CISCO LC 1550NM 70KM 100% COMPATIBLE
Addon CWDM-SFP-1550-AO 1000BASE-CWDM SFP SMF F/CISCO LC 1550NM 70KM 100% COMPATIBLE
By Add On
In Stock
$281.17

mpn: CWDM-SFP-1550-AO,

This Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550 compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver operates at 1550nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 70km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEMs specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source...


Addon EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K-AO 1000BLX LC F/JUNIPER 1310NM 40KM GUARANTEED COMPATIBLE
Addon EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K-AO 1000BLX LC F/JUNIPER 1310NM 40KM GUARANTEED COMPATIBLE
By Add On
In Stock
$169.01

mpn: EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K-AO,

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K compatible 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 40km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEMs specifications, and comply with MSA (...


QVS CC6-07BK 3-Pack 7ft CAT6/Ethernet Gigabit Flexible Molded Black Patch Cord - Category 6 for Network Device, Patch Panel, Hub, Computer, Router, Gaming Console - Black
QVS CC6-07BK 3-Pack 7ft CAT6/Ethernet Gigabit Flexible Molded Black Patch Cord - Category 6 for Network Device, Patch Panel, Hub, Computer, Router, Gaming Console - Black
By Generic
In Stock
$15.74

mpn: CC6-07BK, ean: 0809394598267,

Connects any CAT5e or CAT6 application such as computer to hub, patch panel, wall jack, router, or gaming console. This CAT6 PVC stranded patch cord supports all CAT5e & CAT6 high speed applications such as GigEthernet. It has molded boots to prevent...


Unirise HDMI-MM-75F-UT THIS HDMI with REDMERE CABLE CONNECTS YOUR CABLE/SATELLITE BOX, GAME CONSOLE, DVD/
By Unirise, USA
In Stock
$140.67

mpn: HDMI-MM-75F-UT,

Unirise HDMI-MM-75F-UT THIS HDMI with REDMERE CABLE CONNECTS YOUR CABLE/SATELLITE BOX, GAME CONSOLE, DVD/...


Mirascreen K4 Wireless Screen Mirroring Adapter Wifi Display Dongle for Education&Business Support Miracast DLNA Airplay for iphone Android and Windows Black Color
Mirascreen K4 Wireless Screen Mirroring Adapter Wifi Display Dongle for Education&Business Support Miracast DLNA Airplay for iphone Android and Windows Black Color
By Yehua
In Stock
$54.99
$35.99
You Save: 35%

mpn: K4-B, ean: 4853125720119,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 48 reviews
How To Use 1.Connect HDMI Interface to TV/Projector HDMI Port.Connect USB Power Adapter Cable with Device and Power Adapter. Watching the TV Screen. 2.Check wifi signal(SSID and Password) of Device and connect. 3.Open the Mirroring Function in Your P...


ForTronix Mini Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Open SFP Slot - Supports 10/100/1000Mbps Networks Ethernet to Fiber Media Conveter Jumbo Frame LLF Support External Power Supply
ForTronix Mini Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Open SFP Slot - Supports 10/100/1000Mbps Networks Ethernet to Fiber Media Conveter Jumbo Frame LLF Support External Power Supply
By ForTronix
In Stock
$59.99
$44.99
You Save: 25%

mpn: 4328612931, ean: 0720990983762,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
ForTronix Mini Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter extend your Gigabit Ethernet network with SFP module up to 120km with ease. Versatile Protocol & Features 1. One 1000Base-LX SFP Fiber Port - up to 120km transmission distance. 2. One 10/100/1000...


YEHUA K2 Wifi Display Transimitter 1080P Wireless Display Dongle for Projector HDMI Display Adapter
YEHUA K2 Wifi Display Transimitter 1080P Wireless Display Dongle for Projector HDMI Display Adapter
By Yehua
In Stock
$72.00
$45.99
You Save: 36%

mpn: K2, ean: 4853125720096,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 48 reviews
YEHUA K2 Wifi Display Transimitter 1080P Wireless Display Dongle for Projector HDMI Display Adapter Main Features: 1. Supports 3 different transmission paths (Miracast, DLNA, Airplay) Airplay for iOS 8.0 and above (also works on iOS 11) Miracast fo...


ForTronix Mini Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 10/100TX to 100FX Dual Duplex Fiber 1310nm SM(SC) 20km External Power Supply
ForTronix Mini Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 10/100TX to 100FX Dual Duplex Fiber 1310nm SM(SC) 20km External Power Supply
By ForTronix
In Stock
$39.99

mpn: 4328612916, ean: 0720990983779,

ForTronix Mini Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter extend your Fast Ethernet network over single mode fiber up to 20km with ease. Versatile Protocol & Features 1. One 100Base-LX Single Mode Dual Fiber port Port with SC type connector - up to 20km di...


FiberHal for Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40Gb/s QSFP+ Transceiver Module, 850nm, 100-meter
FiberHal for Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40Gb/s QSFP+ Transceiver Module, 850nm, 100-meter
By FiberHal
In Stock
$151.99
$133.99
You Save: 12%

ean: 0714874068980,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 11 reviews
QSFP-40G-SR4 support 100 meter(OM3)MMF Fiber Patch Cable connecting. It supports 40G high-bandwidth fiber cable connections, with MPO fiber jumpers can be QSFP + QSFP + interface between the interconnection. the QSFP-40G-SR4 optical module is bas...


Yehua Q1 WiFi Display Dongle, Wireless Display Receiver Support 1080P Full HD & AV Dual Output Display Receiver for iOS iPhone iPad/Android Smartphones/Windows/Macbook …
Yehua Q1 WiFi Display Dongle, Wireless Display Receiver Support 1080P Full HD & AV Dual Output Display Receiver for iOS iPhone iPad/Android Smartphones/Windows/Macbook …
By Yehua
In Stock
$28.99
$25.99
You Save: 10%

mpn: Q1, ean: 4676483115058,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 58 reviews
How to Use: Use 5V/1A charging adapter to power on the dongle, then use the HDMI cable to connect the dongle to the TV or projectors. If your TV does not have HDMI port, you can use the AV adapter cable to make it work.The dongle does NOT support any...


Lightning to HDMI Cable Mirroring Screen Lightning Cable to TV Casting Plug and Play 1080P iPhone to HDMI Cable Support IOS device (iphone ipad ) by Airplay.YEHUA LD8
Lightning to HDMI Cable Mirroring Screen Lightning Cable to TV Casting Plug and Play 1080P iPhone to HDMI Cable Support IOS device (iphone ipad ) by Airplay.YEHUA LD8
By Yehua
In Stock
$31.99
$25.99
You Save: 19%

mpn: LD8, ean: 4676483114723,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 45 reviews
YEHUA LD8 lightning to HDMI Cable Mirroring Screen lightning cable to TV Casting Plug and Play 1080P iPhone to HDMI Cable Support IOS device (iphone ipad )by Airplay. How to use: 1. Plug Lightning cable to your Cellphone or Tablet directly. 2. Plug ...


USB 3.0 HDMI Game Capture Card With HDMI Loop-out ,Full HD HDMI Video Capture Card,HDMI Streaming Game Recorder Devices for PS3 PS4 Xbox Wii u Support HDCP 1080PWindows 7 8 10 Linux Youtube OBS Twitch
USB 3.0 HDMI Game Capture Card With HDMI Loop-out ,Full HD HDMI Video Capture Card,HDMI Streaming Game Recorder Devices for PS3 PS4 Xbox Wii u Support HDCP 1080PWindows 7 8 10 Linux Youtube OBS Twitch
By ShuOne
In Stock
$99.99

mpn: 43237-2, ean: 0785197262737,

Shuone HD Video Capture Card - System Requirements and Technical Feature : 1.Software Compatibility: Windows Media Encoder (Windows), Adobe Flash Media Live Encoder (Windows), Real Producer Plus (Windows), VLC (Windows, Linux),Wirecast (Windows), Po...


MakerFocus Raspberry Pi 3 Case Game Console Protection Case with Cooling Fan, Screw Driver Enclosure and LED light, Compatible with Raspberry Pi 3, 2 and B+
MakerFocus Raspberry Pi 3 Case Game Console Protection Case with Cooling Fan, Screw Driver Enclosure and LED light, Compatible with Raspberry Pi 3, 2 and B+
By MakerFocus
In Stock
$16.99

mpn: 43272-75, ean: 0190033867470,

Raspberry Pi 3 Case Game Console Protection Case with Cooling Fan, Screw Driver Enclosure and LED light, Compatible with Raspberry Pi 3, 2 and B+Features:Inspired by SNES Design;The case has been upgraded from 3D printed to an injection molded versio...


New ALLIED TELESIS AT-SP10LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
New ALLIED TELESIS AT-SP10LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
By Optical SNS
In Stock
$55.00

mpn: SNS AT-SP10LR, ean: 0099396471402,

New ALLIED TELESIS AT-SP10LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver. The 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 10Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMFSNS AT-SP10L...


New Alcatel 3FE62600CA Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
New Alcatel 3FE62600CA Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
By Optical SNS
In Stock
$55.00

mpn: SNS 3FE62600CA, ean: 0099396471426,

New Alcatel 3FE62600CA Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver. The 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 10Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMFSNS 3FE62600CA Com...


ShuOne HDMI Transmitter and Receiver Over Cat5/Cat5e/Cat6/Cat6e Cable HDMI Over Lan Extender Up To 120m 394ft No Latency Lossless Support Full HD 1080P RJ45 A/V Extender Over UTP
ShuOne HDMI Transmitter and Receiver Over Cat5/Cat5e/Cat6/Cat6e Cable HDMI Over Lan Extender Up To 120m 394ft No Latency Lossless Support Full HD 1080P RJ45 A/V Extender Over UTP
By ShuOne
In Stock
$120.99
$92.99
You Save: 23%

ean: 0785197262508,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 10 reviews
HDMI USB KVM Extender with Lossless and No Latency 60m KVM Extender Over Single Cat5e/6 UTP Cable HDMI USB KVM Extender by rj45IntroductionThis HDMI USB KVM Extender device can extend FULL HD HDMI signal up to 100 meters via a single CAT cable, with...


100BFX Lc Multi Mode Fiber Sfp 2KM
100BFX Lc Multi Mode Fiber Sfp 2KM
By Allied Telesis
In Stock
$59.99

mpn: AT-SPFX/2-00, ean: 5051964364368,



DELL 332-1664 SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
DELL 332-1664 SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
By Dell
In Stock
$55.74
$49.99
You Save: 10%

mpn: 332-1664, ean: 0884116143581,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 35 reviews
Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable - 0.5 Meter (332-1664)Provides 10GbE connectivity up to 0.5 meters. Use in qualified DELL platforms. SFP+ to SFP+. ...



Viewing Page 1 of 2

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - gamepcreview.com. All Rights Reserved.