Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
Game PC Review
How Good Can You Game?
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Network Transceivers

100BFX Lc Multi Mode Fiber Sfp 2KM

100BFX Lc Multi Mode Fiber Sfp 2KM by Allied Telesis at Game PC Review. MPN: AT-SPFX/2-00. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last.

Product Description

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Allied Telesyn International
Brand:Allied Telesis
Part Number:AT-SPFX/2-00
Publisher:Allied Telesyn International
Studio:Allied Telesyn International
Item Weight:0.1 pounds
Item Size:4.5 x 1.25 x 1.25 inches
Package Weight:0.13 pounds
Package Size:2.13 x 1.42 x 1.42 inches

100BFX Lc Multi Mode Fiber Sfp 2KM by Allied Telesis

Buy Now:
100BFX Lc Multi Mode Fiber Sfp 2KM

Brand: Allied Telesis
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock



View More In Network Transceivers.


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?

If you have any questions about this product by Allied Telesis, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers

By Dell
mpn: 332-1664, ean: 0884116143581,
Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable - 0.5 Meter (332-1664)Provides 10GbE connectivity up to 0.5 meters. Use in qualified DELL platforms. SFP+ to SFP+. ...

By Dell
mpn: FTHP3, ean: 0884116212850,
Wyse 5000 Series Thin Client Thin client for virtual desktop environments also serves as a powerful yet compact cloud desktop.Strong. Compact. Affordable.The Wyse 5000 series thin client is a highly efficient and powerful endpoint platform for Citrix...

mpn: U2EX50, ean: 0667673853427,
Overview USB 2.0 Extender extends high-speed USB devices over a single CAT-5e cable, combines a USB extender and a USB hub to allow connecting as many as four USB 2.0 (Up to 480Mbps and/or USB 1.1) devices up to 165 feet away from your computer.The ...

mpn: RE580D, ean: 0845973092344,
Experience high-performance Wi-Fi throughout your home with the RE580D AC1900 Dual Band Wi-Fi Range Extender. Enjoy faster streaming at speeds up to 1900Mbps. Connect your smart TVs, game consoles, and streaming players to Wi-Fi using one of the five...

Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - gamepcreview.com. All Rights Reserved.